The D1 Development Group  LLC 

Developing Skills for Success On and Off the Ice

*Ice slots are filled on a first come, first serve basis. Similar age/skill levels are not required, but recommended for each ice slot. For additional questions on pricing and extended availability, please contact me by email at [email protected] .

If viewing on a cell phone, please switch to 'Desktop Mode' to display properly

CLICK HERE to sign up for a lesson time.

October

**Black font indicates times at South Mountain Arena**

**Green font indicates times at Barnabas Hockey House**

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thurs

Fri

5

6

7

8

9

3:15pm -

Gallucci'10

--

3:15pm - Micholas'06

6:30am - Conteh'07

Flowers'07


2:45pm - Mauriber'10

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


--

12

13

14

15

16

--

2:45pm -

Gyuro'03, O'Callaghan'03

2:15pm - Harag'05

3:15pm - Agathis'05, Micholas'05

6:30am - Conteh'07

Flowers'07


2:45pm - Mauriber'10

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


4:00pm - Chaudhuri'07, Amores'07, Wachtel'07,

Glickman'07

Bykov'07

19

20

21

22

23


3:15pm - 

Gallucci'10, Koh'0

4:30pm - Decker'03

1:00pm-

Waters'04



2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03, O'Callaghan'03

1:15pm - Benkovitz'04, Benkovitz'04


3:30pm - Decker'03, Brooks'06

4:30pm - Flaim'05, Mallgrave'05

6:30am - Conteh'07

Flowers'07

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10



4:00pm - Chaudhuri'11, Mastro'11

26

27

28

29

30

3:30pm -

Gallucci'10

4:30pm - Decker'03, Micholas'06

1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04


2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03, O'Callaghan'03

1:15pm - Glickman'07


3:30pm - Brooks'06

4:30pm - Koserowski'08

6:30am - Conteh'07

Flowers'07


1:45pm -

2:45pm -

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


4:00pm - Chaudhuri'07, Amores'07, Isaacs'07, Dixon'07

CLICK HERE to sign up for a lesson time.

November

**Black font indicates times at South Mountain Arena**

**Green font indicates times at Barnabas Hockey House**

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thurs

Fri

2

3

4

5

6

1:30pm -

2:30pm -

3:30pm - Gallucci'10, Koh'09

4:30pm -

6:30am - Wheeler'08


1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04


2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03, O'Callaghan'03

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:30pm - Brooks'06

4:30pm - Koserowski'08

6:30am - Conteh'07

Flowers'07


1:45pm -

2:45pm -

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


4:00pm - Chaudhuri'11, Mastro'11

9

10

11

12

13

1:30pm -

2:30pm -

3:30pm - Gallucci'10

4:30pm -

6:30am - Wheeler'08


1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04

Logue'03

Logue'05


2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03, O'Callaghan'03

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:30pm - Brooks'06, Micholas'06, Glickman'07

6:30am - Conteh'07

Flowers'07


1:45pm -

2:45pm -

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


4:00pm - Chaudhuri'07, Amores'07

16

17

18

19

20


--

--

--

6:30am - Conteh'07

Flowers'07

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10



4:00pm - Mauriber'10, Chaudhuri'11

23

24

25

26

27

--

--

--

6:30am - Conteh'07

Flowers'07

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10

CLICK HERE to sign up for a lesson time.