The D1 Development Group  LLC 

Developing Skills for Success On and Off the Ice

*Ice slots are filled on a first come, first serve basis. Similar age/skill levels are not required, but recommended for each ice slot. For additional questions on pricing and extended availability, please contact me by email at [email protected] .

If viewing on a cell phone, please switch to 'Desktop Mode' to display properly

[MAR - 8 d, 36 pl]

[AUG - 1 d, 2 pl]

[SEPT - ]

CLICK HERE to sign up for a lesson time.

September

**Black font indicates times at South Mountain Arena**

**Green font indicates times at Barnabas Hockey House**

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thurs

Fri

7

8

9

10

11

-

--

4:30pm - Wachtel'07, Amores'07

2:45pm - Francisco'04,

Waters'04,

Logue'03,

Logue'05

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10



2:15pm - Harag'05

3:15pm - Mauriber'10

14

15

16

17

18

4:00pm - Gallucci'10

1:00pm-Francisco'04

Logue'03

Waters'04

Logue'05


2:45pm - Solinski'02, Gyuro'03

3:30pm - Harag'05

4:30pm -  Glickman'07, Wachtel'07 Lee'09

--

--

21

22

23

24

25

4:00pm - Gallucci'10,

Mauriber'10, Koh'09

6:30am - Mallgrave'05, Flaim'05


1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04


2:45pm - Solinski'02, Gyuro'03

3:30pm - Harag'05


4:30pm - Amores'07, Towindo'07, Chaudhuri'07,

Mallgrave'08

6:30am - Conteh'07


1:45pm -

2:45pm -

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


2:30pm -


3:15pm - Mauriber'10

28

29

30

1 (October)

2

4:00pm - Gallucci'10

Koh'09

1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04

Logue'03

Logue'05


2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03

3:30pm - Harag'05


4:30pm - Glickman'07, Wachtel'07

6:30am - Conteh'07

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10

CLICK HERE to sign up for a lesson time.

October

**Black font indicates times at South Mountain Arena**

**Green font indicates times at Barnabas Hockey House**

Mon

Tues

Weds

Thurs

Fri

5

6

7

8

9

1:15pm -

2:15pm - 

3:15pm -

Gallucci'10

1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04

Logue'03

Logue'05


2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:15pm -

1:45pm -

2:45pm -

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


--

12

13

14

15

16

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:15pm - 


1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04

Logue'03

Logue'05


2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:15pm - Glickman'07

1:45pm -

2:45pm -

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


2:15pm -

3:15pm - Mauriber'10

19

20

21

22

23

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:15pm - 

Gallucci'10 

1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04

Logue'03

Logue'05


2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:15pm -

1:45pm -

2:45pm -

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


2:15pm -

3:15pm - Mauriber'10

26

27

28

29

30

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:15pm -

Gallucci'10

1:00pm-Franciso'04

Waters'04

Logue'03

Logue'05


2:45pm - Solinski'02,

Gyuro'03

1:15pm -

2:15pm -

3:15pm - Glickman'07

1:45pm -

2:45pm -

7:00am - Mauryshcau'08, Mauryschau'10


2:15pm -

3:15pm -